Is King Kung Taro Coconut Milk 110g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taro Powder 46%, Sugar, Non-dairy Creamer, Coconut Powder 5%

Check King Kung Taro Coconut Milk 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Kung Taro Coconut Milk 110g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go