Is KING LEO PEPPERMINT SOFT STICK CANISTER, 15.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40 LAKE.

Check KING LEO PEPPERMINT SOFT STICK CANISTER, 15.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KING LEO PEPPERMINT SOFT STICK CANISTER, 15.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go