Is King Leo Peppermint Soft Sticks, Peppermint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40 LAKE.
Check King Leo Peppermint Soft Sticks, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Leo Peppermint Soft Sticks, Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDippingTopping


