Is KING OF POPS, HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, PEACH, PEACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHAT'S IN IT: PEACHES, LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC RAW AGAVE NECTAR, SEA SALT.

Check KING OF POPS, HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go