Is King Of Pops, Ice Cream Strawberry Lemonade, 3.2 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Lemon, Juice, Salt
Check King Of Pops, Ice Cream Strawberry Lemonade, 3.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Of Pops, Ice Cream Strawberry Lemonade, 3.2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


