Is King Oscar Flat Anchovies, 2 Ounce Tins (Pack of 18) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt

Check King Oscar Flat Anchovies, 2 Ounce Tins (Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Oscar Flat Anchovies, 2 Ounce Tins (Pack of 18) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingCooking