Is King Oscar Flat Anchovies, 2 Ounce Tins (Pack of 18) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt

Check King Oscar Flat Anchovies, 2 Ounce Tins (Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Oscar Flat Anchovies, 2 Ounce Tins (Pack of 18) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingCooking