Is King Oscar Royal Fillets Mackerel Skinless & Boneless In Olive Oil With Lemon - 4.05 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skinless and Boneless North Atlantic Mackerel, Olive Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Water, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Lemon Flavoring.
Check King Oscar Royal Fillets Mackerel Skinless & Boneless In Olive Oil With Lemon - 4.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Oscar Royal Fillets Mackerel Skinless & Boneless In Olive Oil With Lemon - 4.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
King Oscar Royal Fillets Mackerel Skinless & Boneless In Olive Oil With Lemon - 4.05 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BJewel-Osco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


