Is King Oscar Skinless Boneless Royal Filet Mackrl In Olv Oil Canned - 4.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skinless And Boneless Mackerel Fillets, Olive Oil, Salt
Check King Oscar Skinless Boneless Royal Filet Mackrl In Olv Oil Canned - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Oscar Skinless Boneless Royal Filet Mackrl In Olv Oil Canned - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
King Oscar Skinless Boneless Royal Filet Mackrl In Olv Oil Canned - 4.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


