Is King Oscar® Wild Caught Kipper Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Smoked Herring Fillets, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate

Check King Oscar® Wild Caught Kipper Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Oscar® Wild Caught Kipper Snacks is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano's

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad