Is King Oscar Wild Caught Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Mediterranean Style 3.75 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brisling Sardines, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Olives, Soybean Oil, Red Bell Pepper, Herbs of Provence, Salt.
Check King Oscar Wild Caught Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Mediterranean Style 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Oscar Wild Caught Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Mediterranean Style 3.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Oscar Wild Caught Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Mediterranean Style 3.75 oz is available at 16 retailers
AmazonFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwichGarnishing


