Is KING PIZZA Originale Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, water, beef gelatine, apple juice (2%) (from concentrate), humectant sorbitol syrup, acids: citric acid, lactic acid; hydrolysed pea protein, flavourings, glazing agents: beeswax, carnauba wax; concentrates (spirulina, safflower, black carrot), colours: E100, E120, E150c

Check KING PIZZA Originale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go