Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is King Salmon Jerky, Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

King Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Glucose Syrup Solids, Natural Flavoring, Spices, Garlic Powder

Check King Salmon Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? King Salmon Jerky, Original | Spoonful