Is King Salmon Tataki Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Baby Arugula, Scallions, Olive Oil, Radishes, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Black Tea, Lemon Wedge, Also Contains: Ponzu Dressing (Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Sesame Oil, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Distilled Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Yuzu Juice, Salt, Concentrated Orange Juice, Kelp Extract Powder (Maltodextrin, Kombu Extract, Salt), Yeast Extract), Wasabi And Ginger

Check King Salmon Tataki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Salmon Tataki is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladTopping