Is King Soba Buckwheat Gluten-Free Ramen Noodles (4 Pack) Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Buckwheat Flour, Water, Factory May Handle Nut, Sesame And Soya Products

Check King Soba Buckwheat Gluten-Free Ramen Noodles (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Soba Buckwheat Gluten-Free Ramen Noodles (4 Pack) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostGluten Free MallGf Pantry

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup