Is King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Brown Rice & Amaranth Spaghetti Noodles with Kale-Fairtrade, 8.8 oz, 6 Piece (6 Servings Per Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Kale Powder
Check King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Brown Rice & Amaranth Spaghetti Noodles with Kale-Fairtrade, 8.8 oz, 6 Piece (6 Servings Per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Brown Rice & Amaranth Spaghetti Noodles with Kale-Fairtrade, 8.8 oz, 6 Piece (6 Servings Per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Brown Rice & Amaranth Spaghetti Noodles with Kale-Fairtrade, 8.8 oz, 6 Piece (6 Servings Per Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


