Is King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Brown Rice & Amaranth Spaghetti Noodles with Kale-Fairtrade, 8.8 oz, 3 Piece (3 Servings Per Pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Kale Powder
Check King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Brown Rice & Amaranth Spaghetti Noodles with Kale-Fairtrade, 8.8 oz, 3 Piece (3 Servings Per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Brown Rice & Amaranth Spaghetti Noodles with Kale-Fairtrade, 8.8 oz, 3 Piece (3 Servings Per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Brown Rice & Amaranth Spaghetti Noodles with Kale-Fairtrade, 8.8 oz, 3 Piece (3 Servings Per Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


