Is King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Buckwheat Quinoa Spaghetti Noodles - FAIRTRADE, 8.8oz, 3 Piece (3 Servings Per Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Buckwheat Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour
Check King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Buckwheat Quinoa Spaghetti Noodles - FAIRTRADE, 8.8oz, 3 Piece (3 Servings Per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Buckwheat Quinoa Spaghetti Noodles - FAIRTRADE, 8.8oz, 3 Piece (3 Servings Per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Soba Gluten-Free & Organic Buckwheat Quinoa Spaghetti Noodles - FAIRTRADE, 8.8oz, 3 Piece (3 Servings Per Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


