Is King Soba Organic Black Rice Ramen Cakes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Rice ( 55% ) , Organic Brown Rice Flour , Water .

Check King Soba Organic Black Rice Ramen Cakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Soba Organic Black Rice Ramen Cakes is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping