Is King Soopers City Market Italian Sausage, Italian Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA

Check King Soopers City Market Italian Sausage, Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? King Soopers City Market Italian Sausage, Italian | Spoonful