This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kingfisher Coconut Milk Light 3 X 200Ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Emulsifiers (Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Polysorbate 60), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Kingfisher Coconut Milk Light 3 X 200Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kingfisher Coconut Milk Light 3 X 200Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kingfisher Coconut Milk Light 3 X 200Ml | Spoonful