Is Kingfisher Crab Meat Lump 145g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Crab Meat (Crustacean), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers (Polyphosphates and Diphosphates), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancers (Glycine and its Sodium Salt, Disodium Guanylate and Disodium Inosinate), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check Kingfisher Crab Meat Lump 145g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingfisher Crab Meat Lump 145g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kingfisher Crab Meat Lump 145g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichCooking


