Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kingfisher Oriental Coconut Milk Rich & Creamy 200Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract (72%), Water, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Emulsifiers (Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Polysorbate 60), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Kingfisher Oriental Coconut Milk Rich & Creamy 200Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kingfisher Oriental Coconut Milk Rich & Creamy 200Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Kingfisher Oriental Coconut Milk Rich & Creamy 200Ml | Spoonful