Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kingfisher Oriental Light Coconut Milk 400ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60), Antioxidant (Citric Acid)

Check Kingfisher Oriental Light Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kingfisher Oriental Light Coconut Milk 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking
Egg Free? Kingfisher Oriental Light Coconut Milk 400ml | Spoonful