This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kingfisher Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk 3X200ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Emulsifiers (Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Polysorbate 60), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Kingfisher Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk 3X200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kingfisher Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk 3X200ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Kingfisher Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk 3X200ml | Spoonful