Is Kinglet Spicy Black Organic Chai Concentrate, Spicy Black Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BREWED BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CLOVE, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check Kinglet Spicy Black Organic Chai Concentrate, Spicy Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking