Is KINGS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL & SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NON-FAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check KINGS, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing