Is Kings Choice Basmati Rice Brown Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice

Check Kings Choice Basmati Rice Brown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kings Choice Basmati Rice Brown is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking