Is Kings Choice Basmati Rice Ezy Cook Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice
Check Kings Choice Basmati Rice Ezy Cook against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kings Choice Basmati Rice Ezy Cook in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kings Choice Basmati Rice Ezy Cook is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


