Is KING'S CHOICE, GOUDA STYLE PASTEURIZED PROCESSED SMOKED CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAASDAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, BUTTERFAT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE AND CITRATE (EMULSIFIERS), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE.

Check KING'S CHOICE, GOUDA STYLE PASTEURIZED PROCESSED SMOKED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep