Is Kings Choice Jasmine Rice Long Grain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice
Check Kings Choice Jasmine Rice Long Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kings Choice Jasmine Rice Long Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Where to buy
Kings Choice Jasmine Rice Long Grain is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


