Is KING'S CUPBOARD, ORGANIC CARAMEL SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream (Milk), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Butter (Organic Cream, Salt), Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt
Check KING'S CUPBOARD, ORGANIC CARAMEL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KING'S CUPBOARD, ORGANIC CARAMEL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KING'S CUPBOARD, ORGANIC CARAMEL SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


