Is KING'S CUPBOARD, SALTED CARAMELIZED FIG SPREAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CREAM (MILK), CANE SUGAR,TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC BUTTER (ORGANIC CREAM, SALT), FIG CONCENTRATE, DRIED FIGS, SEA SALT, VANILLA.
Check KING'S CUPBOARD, SALTED CARAMELIZED FIG SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KING'S CUPBOARD, SALTED CARAMELIZED FIG SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


