Is Kings Dark Chocolate Cranberries, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check Kings Dark Chocolate Cranberries, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kings Dark Chocolate Cranberries, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruityTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


