Is Kings Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND VANILLA.
Check Kings Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kings Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


