Is Kings Elite Snacks Rib Eye Biltong Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef (220g of Beef per 100g of finished product), Sugar, Salt, Spices, Herb, Dried Red Pepper, Dried Onion, Yeast Extract, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Smoke Flavouring
Check Kings Elite Snacks Rib Eye Biltong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kings Elite Snacks Rib Eye Biltong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kings Elite Snacks Rib Eye Biltong is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


