Is Kings Elite Snacks Wagyu Biltong Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef (220g of Raw Beef per 100g of finished product), Sugar, Salt, Spices, Herb, Dried Red Pepper, Dried Onion, Yeast Extract, Cider Vinegar, Smoke Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Kings Elite Snacks Wagyu Biltong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kings Elite Snacks Wagyu Biltong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Where to buy
Kings Elite Snacks Wagyu Biltong is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Dried, Strip


