Is KINGS, ENERGY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS, VEGETABLE OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA), ALMONDS, PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE SOY NUTS [(SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), SOY NUTS (SOYBEANS, SOYBEAN OIL), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP], SEA SALT.
Check KINGS, ENERGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KINGS, ENERGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


