Is KINGS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, WHITE WINE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR ACIDITY 6%.

Check KINGS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, WHITE WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping