Is Kings Premium Orange Juice - No Pulp Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE.

Check Kings Premium Orange Juice - No Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kings Premium Orange Juice - No Pulp is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep