Is Kingsford Cajun Style Premium Smoked Sausage, Cajun Style Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, ONIONS, GARLIC, RICE HULLS AND CELERY JUICE POWDER.
Check Kingsford Cajun Style Premium Smoked Sausage, Cajun Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingsford Cajun Style Premium Smoked Sausage, Cajun Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking


