Is Kingsford Garlic & Herbs All Purpose Seasoning Rustic Tuscan Style By Badia Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic and Onion), Salt, Spices, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, and Silicon Dioxide (added as an anti-caking agent)
Check Kingsford Garlic & Herbs All Purpose Seasoning Rustic Tuscan Style By Badia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingsford Garlic & Herbs All Purpose Seasoning Rustic Tuscan Style By Badia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kingsford Garlic & Herbs All Purpose Seasoning Rustic Tuscan Style By Badia is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


