Is Kingsford St. Louis Style Center Cut Ribs with Sweet & Smoky Kansas City Style Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pork Spareribs, Bbq Sauce (Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Powder, Spices), Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Spices, Brown Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder), Water

Check Kingsford St. Louis Style Center Cut Ribs with Sweet & Smoky Kansas City Style Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep