Is Kingsmill White Danish 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin (B3) and Thiamin (B1)), Water, Wheat Protein, Yeast, Sustainable Soya Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Vinegar, Emulsifier: E481, Preservative (Calcium Propionate), Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sustainable Palm), Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Kingsmill White Danish 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingsmill White Danish 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


