Is Kingston Miami Trading JCS Jackfruit, 20 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jack Fruit, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Kingston Miami Trading JCS Jackfruit, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingston Miami Trading JCS Jackfruit, 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kingston Miami Trading JCS Jackfruit, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingTopping


