Is Kingston Miami Trading JCS Syrup, 25.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Approved Artificial And Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fd&C Yellow 6, Less 0.01% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Kingston Miami Trading JCS Syrup, 25.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingston Miami Trading JCS Syrup, 25.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kingston Miami Trading JCS Syrup, 25.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBreakfastSnacking


