Is Kingston Miami Trading Lion of Judah Vegetarian Soya Chunks, 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Flour And Caramel Color.
Check Kingston Miami Trading Lion of Judah Vegetarian Soya Chunks, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingston Miami Trading Lion of Judah Vegetarian Soya Chunks, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kingston Miami Trading Lion of Judah Vegetarian Soya Chunks, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


