Is Kinky Pink Vodka Mango Blood Orange Liqueur And Passion Fruit 34 Proof - 750 Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sucrose, Alcohol, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Allura Red AC, Sunset Yellow FCF
Check Kinky Pink Vodka Mango Blood Orange Liqueur And Passion Fruit 34 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinky Pink Vodka Mango Blood Orange Liqueur And Passion Fruit 34 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kinky Pink Vodka Mango Blood Orange Liqueur And Passion Fruit 34 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWalgreens
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


