Is Kinn Lavender Eco Bathroom Cleaner Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Contains: Less than 5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Amphoteric Surfactants, Fragrance Lavender*, Preservative (Phenoxyethanol) *Essential oil

Check Kinn Lavender Eco Bathroom Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinn Lavender Eco Bathroom Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid