Is Kinn Sweet Orange Eco Washing up Liquid Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: 5% or more but less than 15%: Anionic Surfactants, Less than 5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Amphoteric Surfactants, Fragrance (contains Limonene), Preservative (Phenoxyethanol)
Check Kinn Sweet Orange Eco Washing up Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinn Sweet Orange Eco Washing up Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinn Sweet Orange Eco Washing up Liquid is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cleaning


